Ernest Pignon-Ernest(1942-). Rimbaud, 1986. Color... - Lot 108 - villemur.art

Lot 108.2
Go to lot
Estimation :
50 - 100 EUR
Result : NC
Ernest Pignon-Ernest(1942-). Rimbaud, 1986. Color lithograph on paper Aquarelle Montval 300 gr des Papeterie Canson. 48 x 37 cm. Unsigned. Provenance: Extract from Regards Arthur Rimbaud, éditions B+A, produced on the occasion centenary of the publication of Illuminations.
My orders
Sale information
Sales conditions
Return to catalogue